EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
365365 AGILE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8.2-12.80.0-37.07-15.391.8315.215.17-8.8-11.2
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS1,852.88.94.0-33.010.65-6.811.451.457.5310.0-3.7
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS8.1-1.00.0-56.248.932.412.750.78-1.7-49.2
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE764.619.63.79.733.34-12.376.79224.712.3813.8-110.1
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS79.0-16.30.0242.65-0.757.14-39.16-28.66.2
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES1,461.310.23.811.7-34.20-17.57-0.75-0.451.507.2
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES0.6-1.40.0-10.521.574.470.4455.0-18.3
AAIATLAS AFRICAN INDUSTRIES SUPPORT SERVICES1.8-0.10.0-94.43-32.890.720.921.24-0.3-40.3
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING11,724.126.31.1-8.7-3.1518.561.031.290.835.277.9
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING15.0-9.30.067.2815.762.483.41-13.6-5.3
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING21.6-4.30.0211.1226.320.400.520.401.962.4
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION225.05.71.2-23.54.51-8.560.940.940.937.3-32.8
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1,504.137.41.18.844.754.387.0218.2810.4437.23.89-26.7
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING79.720.60.715.5109.800.075.845.844.8220.31.15-58.4
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS22,102.327.21.312.5-9.52-11.893.494.451.7319.93.1
ABZAABZENA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY56.2-7.20.0-52.00-23.571.373.145.70-5.3-33.4
ACAACACIA MINING MINING2,169.277.10.688.2438.521759.131994.503623.6518947.8-5.9
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.0-3.40.021.39-12.694.00-4.101.85-8.568.9
ACHLASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS FOOD PRODUCERS79.7-0.80.0-46.1616.980.150.160.80-1.5-18.7
ACLACAL SUPPORT SERVICES152.913.63.47.0-19.12-19.031.5011.160.5318.71.8237.4
ACOACORN MINERALS MINING1.3-16.50.0-38.82-36.441.041.04-19.0-102.7
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES3.0-1.60.0-49.241.370.556.04-9.1-2.1
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION104.217.00.0
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES279.349.90.039.2136.30-6.066.28-47.764.2831.50.9115.0
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES101.1-37.90.028.68-13.726.436.58144.37-50.9-97.2
AD4ADEPT4 SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.9-3.60.0-3.94-9.1039.53-178.542.02-28.3-140.6
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES3.1-14.10.0-37.14-19.473.693.69106.74-14.6-23.5
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES65.4-25.00.0-32.98-19.470.840.84-44.7-1.0
ADGOADGORITHMS MEDIA11.7-1.80.0-84.73-5.550.530.530.7515.2-99.7
ADLANDALAS ENERGY AND POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-2.70.0-10.5213.0013.0036.78-25.8-69.3
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE5,664.319.25.27.637.56-3.159.2011.97
ADNABERDEEN ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES4,047.214.66.4-6.9-22.797.592.3316.173.468.6-26.3
ADTADEPT TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS55.112.52.811.017.87-18.814.18-5.461.9111.545.4
AECAEC EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES1.9-2.30.07.13-10.520.75-1.980.21-2.1-17.2
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY18.2-4.40.0-49.28-29.9931.43-7.571.08-27.3808.3
AENANDES ENERGIA OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS107.8-14.50.0-36.53-18.741.95-5.482.359.089.1
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA2.68.510.3-25.0-17.27-12.041.391.730.536.8-82.7
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS162.98.50.4-44.6-34.45-15.690.640.641.199.7-19.0
AEROSTRAT AERO SUPPORT SERVICES1.5-0.30.0-91.20-27.732.9613.003.84-3.5-5.1
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.3-11.80.0-32.644.020.488.1285.31-14.57.6
AEYANTRIM ENERGYOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.41.80.0-12.9921.290.450.51-1.7-90.6
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY44.5-7.30.0-71.409.1919.68-6.9
AFGAQUATIC FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14.21.10.059.5-59.1639.810.650.650.211.60.02-52.6
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES38.915.91.741.112.03-13.733.08-4.701.85-31.80.27-2.2
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES6.5-4.10.0-72.821.413.96-17.900.70-23.1-60.2
AFPOAFRICAN POTASH MINING4.0-2.20.026.59-32.890.75-2.90-5.8-7.2
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING84.113.73.8-7.81.27-4.660.651.180.587.0-2.7
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING34.713.33.0-0.67-19.000.901.250.423.415.9
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES3,225.118.12.22.1-12.72-4.032.893.292.078.843.9
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY50.1-7.70.0-24.19-8.484.625.16-15.2-77.8
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS35.5-7.70.0-35.59-13.207.747.74351.88-10.0-102.6
AGPASIAN GROWTH PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES279.2-70.90.0127.87-27.730.220.224.38-11.32.3
AGQARIAN SILVER CORPORATIONMINING2.1-0.20.0-95.516.432.6911.75-0.7-41.5
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS934.925.63.79.24.96-8.271.241.2415.3340.843.5
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.8-0.30.0-72.38-44.080.090.090.242.2-11.2
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY115.5-9.30.0-87.5-13.32-29.293.353.922.6755.6-56.6
AHCGACTION HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE77.538.84.217.9-5.90-17.590.610.672.515.7102.7
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES5,669.413.22.06.78.291.323.836.752.23170.31.83135.2
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION7.111.25.271.5-6.85-21.080.640.640.284.8-17.0
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE41.913.66.17.3-1.26-8.003.027.320.207.21.87-117.6
AKRAKERS BIOSCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES11.5-342.70.0-21.7431.132.523.247.85-3.3-6.1
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING2.5-4.80.0-59.91-26.090.991.35-6.3-1.4
ALDALDERMORE BANKS486.45.70.013.5-42.73-33.090.910.950.37
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES755.1-14.00.0-30.48-10.276.716.89329.62-13.5-64.9
ALOALECTO MINERALS MINING3.60.30.0-32.48-10.520.27-0.95255.71-6.40.0
ALPHALPHA PYRENEES TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.10.00.0-92.83-20.470.000.000.010.0
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES5.1-42.90.03.02-16.215.10-9.961.12-7.2-36.9
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS47.06.75.08.1-14.23-18.372.95-13.860.488.10.76-5.7
ALYASHLEY (LAURA) GENERAL RETAILERS158.710.49.2-13.6-25.66-18.733.513.700.5527.88.2
AMBRAMBRIAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING10.9-1.40.0-52.3732.000.340.340.010.2512.1
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPORATIONMINING25.1-23.60.0-78.08-4.651.653.39-12.4-42.8
AMEDAMEDEO RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES4.1-8.00.0-56.3520.780.280.2846.22-15.6-11.1
AMERAMERISUR RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS314.1-28.21.6-27.26-13.842.372.777.34-50.5-22.3
AMFWAMEC FOSTER WHEELER OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION1,871.97.95.2-2.6-40.432.651.17-1.310.3417.759.2
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT87.111.84.812.4-10.34-1.781.93-67.452.0914.80.85-4.7
AMPAMPHION INNOVATIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES6.72.50.0-47.34-10.520.910.9319.01-3.6162.6
AMPHAGGREGATED MICRO POWER ELECTRICITY19.2-4.90.0-23.90-10.5228.0428.0417.08-6.514.7
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES423.727.90.48.537.35-3.554.097.456.1820.03.01-33.0
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY32.3-3.20.0-12.79-23.802.982.98-12.3-102.0
AN.ALTERNATIVE NETWORKS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS124.99.67.110.0-48.15-22.052.93-4.090.856.543.9
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY57.023.42.22.825.381.062.718.764.2114.5-27.5
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY54.715.42.17.6-20.43-15.642.063.332.3514.41.87-35.1
ANRALTONA ENERGY MINING6.1-4.00.037.73-32.400.64-26.28-4.6-5.7
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING5,008.098.40.5242.0-21.398.301.081.102.1117.715.4
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS568.5-108.10.07.74-17.7211.7717.380.95-149.6-52.6
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES1.3-7.70.01.27-8.620.862.422.44-6.1-15.0
APCAPC TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT9.785.60.0-48.89-5.020.70-3.990.31-3.514.3
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING150.7-33.07.24.45-1.410.931.8917.365383.61.0
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS266.720.40.728.58.28-13.393.473.530.3214.10.564.8
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY203.711.32.79.7-7.25-15.391.25-2.094.2129.91.0644.0
APTAXA PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES32.78.20.022.91-9.410.660.665.249.132.6
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES208.511.02.612.11.27-21.301.691.85
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.813.50.0475.056.98-15.952.6663.472.2313.0-59.8
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES5.0-2.50.0-42.96-10.520.630.630.91-2.8-66.9
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS8.2-10.20.0-52.53-18.760.4028.73-11.7-1.5
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES5.1-2.90.046.12-10.520.320.321.273.5-13.9
ARGPALPHA RETURNS SUPPORT SERVICES4.5-7.20.0-52.98-16.921.482.542.00-23.9-13.0
ARLATLANTIS RESOURCES ALTERNATIVE ENERGY51.511.70.03.63-25.720.942.2535.97-8.110.8
ARMARM HOLDINGS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT16,737.536.40.816.218.429.189.3115.8717.2942.91.93-1.6
AROARRICANO REAL ESTATE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES39.1-1.50.0-76.45-10.5218.4718.691.866.93628.7
Share:Link:Query:DEMODate: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries