EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
365365 AGILE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.00.00.015.7
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,338.09.53.0-25.834.014.301.231.2350.6-13.5
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS1.1-1.40.0-93.4245.910.184.110.07-5.6-108.5
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE479.38.56.4-17.1-55.22-11.803.92-15.701.1614.7-82.0
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS53.8-7.30.0-60.8111.891.051.0570.34-42.81.8
8PGEIGHT PEAKS FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5147.20.0-92.55-71.360.080.080.39-1.73.0
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES356.03.93.52.6-55.14-27.37-0.21-0.120.362.7
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-1.50.0-15.172.682.724.520.89-3.9-105.3
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING27,312.99.24.54.414.46-4.051.481.701.275.310.2
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS23.7-8.30.022.81-6.182.3910.12104.41-54.7-27.0
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING20.419.30.0-200.048.3110.091.039.26-7.9-3.9
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING104.89.03.5-21.3100.2817.561.361.501.482.9-6.2
ABAABACO CAPITAL FOOD PRODUCERS0.00.0-101.2
ABALABAL GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES0.7-0.10.0-93.062.68-1.63-0.530.20-0.9
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION261.37.41.58.0-4.871.420.860.861.35268.7-23.1
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,923.844.10.95.624.0316.918.3122.2812.5446.2-25.7
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING526.454.10.227.1173.4235.3113.8413.8414.2158.51.57-41.9
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS19,872.318.51.88.1-1.780.792.162.621.2814.32.10-6.7
ABMAFRICAN BATTERY METALS MINING1.6-0.20.0-84.80-8.020.7336.28-1.3-6.9
ABZAABZENA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.00.000.0-14.0
ACAACACIA MINING MINING660.312.70.214.328.372.740.720.731.286.8-7.4
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.1-27.30.040.602.683.36-10.914.0615.3-39.4
ACHACHP NONLIFE INSURANCE0.00.00.0
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES4.6-6.50.0-24.617.032.392.39-16.029.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION50.8-14.40.010.298.961.112.830.36-2.174.1
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES223.517.70.0-12.7-65.43-0.391.61-18.532.4718.9-0.3
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES83.1-11.50.0-27.342.686.347.2077.14-13.1-82.2
AD4ADEPT4 SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.2-0.30.0-75.02-1.060.30-0.280.12-0.968.6
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1.047.10.0-70.54-14.441.041.04-7.0-3.7
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES36.33.70.0-12.332.680.510.51-18.0-14.1
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION491.37.30.012.9-0.923.031.551.553.1363.70.50103.4
ADLANDALAS ENERGY AND POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.0-0.20.0-63.95-16.8822.1222.12-0.8-62.3
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE5,961.315.16.2-2.011.79-6.997.8610.00
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS92.413.12.58.426.4727.125.76-5.271.9912.61.44147.3
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY5.3-0.70.0-88.62-17.86-3.34-0.69-1.2
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA2.510.23.55.46.044.541.521.950.52-6.5-86.4
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS179.915.70.5-55.9-36.03-12.820.630.630.9410.7-25.0
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS35.8-10.00.0-58.88-11.320.780.7874.91-18.8-3.1
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY21.5-4.60.0-45.6354.784.985.55-5.4-65.1
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES132.611.82.426.31.793.011.91-24.082.6239.70.35-26.2
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING SUPPORT SERVICES234.619.72.520.530.860.512.8331.273.5540.4-11.8
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES8.421.20.01430.02.8833.484.01-50.610.9114.5-50.9
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING163.2-16.10.0-24.25-4.931.252.280.9762.68.2
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING52.221.30.468.134.7540.151.191.550.60502.424.0
AFXALPHA FX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES284.033.30.99.957.540.076.036.0812.0833.43.37-81.5
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES2,066.715.83.48.116.40-1.901.511.811.176.350.2
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY99.7-10.80.041.732.686.039.11158.81-14.7-46.2
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS14.3-3.30.0-35.9310.281.181.1970.59-4.3-86.2
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,532.623.34.28.519.7413.931.201.2014.9721.052.2
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.5-0.30.0-58.7610.570.240.240.21-0.68.3
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY78.2-10.40.0-50.2230.873.404.331.14-20.8-54.2
AHCGACTION HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.00.00.000.0181.6
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES9,181.311.42.017.0-10.26-7.003.636.382.4817.70.58107.3
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS9,273.410.10.0-16.6-16.46-3.900.810.866.2
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION27.98.25.6251.326.69-4.402.062.081.4512.0-16.4
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE44.89.36.62.5-7.37-1.253.83913.470.5823.5-16.8
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,710.761.50.823.215.2726.7129.8819.0759.02.16-76.5
AKRAKERS BIOSCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.00.000.0-4.8
ALBALBERT TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES16.5-1.60.0-55.70-6.911.401.404.68-1.7-100.2
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING8.5-86.70.0-8.1016.070.981.51-15.7-6.7
ALDALDERMORE BANKS0.00.04.3
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES399.621.50.06.1-57.773.305.488.505.6326.1-61.6
ALGWALPHA GROWTH FINANCIAL SERVICES2.5-160.00.027.579.52418.33418.33-836.7-33.3
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES185.6-2.80.0-27.2621.601.911.9243.42-3.5-74.5
ALPHALPHA PYRENEES TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.00.00.0
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING8.3-4.40.0-30.8427.321.551.55-4.6-13.6
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES79.8-46.40.0210.756.7024.7217.9928.3613.07-251.0-44.2
ALTNALTYN MINING8.5-2.20.0-68.19-29.410.310.490.5614.014.6
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS36.37.27.418.4-22.4911.561.4920.140.3723.619.7
ALYASHLEY (LAURA) GENERAL RETAILERS15.3-46.70.0-33.3-61.60-22.990.420.440.065.386.5
AMBRAMBRIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.00.00.000.0644.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING17.7-8.00.0-52.72-5.600.833.92-8.7-9.0
AMEDAMEDEO RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES0.00.00.000.0-13.6
AMERAMERISUR RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS149.519.20.0119.9-31.35-6.450.921.061.8110.9-16.5
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES1,022.110.12.715.5-12.92-162.24-159.70-10.60.56
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS1,923.524.60.033.2-11.604.38-3.040.56
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT61.98.17.6-4.3-56.036.431.104.320.915.7-27.6
AMPAMPHION INNOVATIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES0.6-0.30.0-73.01-4.17-0.28-0.282.72-0.3
AMPHAGGREGATED MICRO POWER ELECTRICITY47.2-19.10.0-22.924.792.676.261.0923.738.3
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES739.932.50.41.710.504.964.286.417.2135.9-44.2
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY34.1-1.80.0-22.191.05-12.35-0.712.73-3.0
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY95.513.52.81.6-8.8615.381.10-6.081.3213.827.3
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS49.4-273.20.0-22.377.601.822.191.18-13.9-48.2
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.9-3.90.0-45.88-33.351.971.97301.67-19.8-8.4
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1.0-5.60.01.28-3.030.520.52-5.5-29.2
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY89.621.11.92.2-15.99-1.172.704.123.1733.9-39.0
ANRALTONA ENERGY MINING0.00.00.0-3.4
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING7,905.717.33.824.4-19.89-14.071.431.462.227.919.8
ANXANEXO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES181.514.00.927.54.582.392.393.21-23.00.5122.8
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS513.5-100.20.0-31.575.796.327.720.64-31.3-47.2
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES9.2-102.90.092.11-14.448.4017.4522.1823.9-41.6
APCAPC TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT16.515.50.0480.046.9939.542.14-11.520.96-57.139.5
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING406.411.03.716.357.8311.111.861.868.8211.41.4
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS568.819.00.325.7-12.573.031.84-5.060.3310.80.59162.4
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY401.716.62.011.1-8.485.121.59-4.843.4021.11.3534.0
APPSAPPSCATTER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES0.00.00.000.0-52.6
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES54.78.96.41010.6-20.61-4.170.730.737.168.50.0118.1
APTAXA PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES6.8-6.30.0-17.892.050.640.64-7.3-31.0
APTDAPTITUDE SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES249.921.41.74.0-3.073.963.86138.833.5521.5-26.9
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES10.127.12.8-2.8-27.18-2.462.334.401.70-97.7-22.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries