EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
365365 AGILE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.00.00.015.7
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,252.813.33.17.928.403.101.321.323.712.6-8.1
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4.6-12.20.0-75.6115.900.7216.800.27-22.8-108.5
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE582.89.85.1-24.2-45.13-9.004.76-19.091.4117.9-82.0
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS53.8-9.20.0-56.86-17.401.051.0570.35-42.81.8
8PGEIGHT PEAKS FINANCIAL SERVICES1.9583.30.0-70.1340.130.320.321.53-6.63.0
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES572.36.42.25.410.543.76-0.33-0.190.603.2
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-1.50.0-12.330.092.724.520.89-3.9-105.3
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING27,491.89.94.11.913.85-3.951.491.721.275.310.2
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS24.5-8.60.0-28.54-1.812.4710.47107.97-56.6-27.0
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING18.317.30.0-200.028.34-12.540.938.30-7.1-3.9
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING85.244.80.0407.091.59-9.611.341.531.594.321.2
ABAABACO CAPITAL FOOD PRODUCERS0.00.0-101.2
ABALABAL GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES0.8-0.10.0-94.29-9.67-1.68-0.550.20-0.9
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION265.87.51.44.5-7.665.170.880.881.37273.3-23.1
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,190.733.11.26.5-17.16-16.366.2316.709.3934.6-25.7
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING310.936.90.230.778.242.028.178.178.3934.60.92-41.9
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS18,316.317.31.90.7-8.771.901.992.421.1813.2-6.7
ABMAFRICAN BATTERY METALS MINING1.60.00.0-91.32-6.160.30-6.94-0.5-3.0
ABZAABZENA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.00.000.0-14.0
ACAACACIA MINING MINING835.014.50.213.334.30-13.240.910.921.628.5-7.4
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES35.873.10.029.693.64110.68-6.054.43-18.3835.9
ACHACHP NONLIFE INSURANCE0.00.00.0
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES4.5-6.30.0-41.554.452.322.32-15.629.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION41.0-9.50.0194.793.550.902.290.29-1.774.1
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES235.015.20.028.2-63.877.591.88-13.442.4510.2-7.2
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES89.8-12.40.0-27.49-2.356.857.7883.37-14.2-82.2
AD4ADEPT4 SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.7-0.40.0-70.67-18.810.42-0.380.16-1.368.6
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1.256.50.0-71.070.091.261.26-8.4-3.7
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES35.23.50.0-21.5015.490.500.50-17.5-14.1
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION473.813.00.086.3-8.882.252.042.054.1516.762.7
ADLANDALAS ENERGY AND POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.0-0.10.0-84.57-72.3920.8320.83-0.7-62.3
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE6,237.715.85.9-2.011.61-1.738.2310.46
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS75.610.43.04.6-2.34-3.244.71-4.311.6310.32.18147.3
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY7.6-0.90.0-85.53-2.99-4.78-0.99-1.7
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA2.49.43.51.6-11.87-14.441.441.850.50-6.2-86.4
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS208.78.10.41.6-34.12-3.750.760.761.015.2-29.0
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS45.2-28.10.0-59.82-14.200.590.599.55104.9-5.8
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY19.3-3.60.0-58.10-2.682.292.4083.33-5.2-80.5
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES140.913.22.231.5-8.820.982.03-25.592.7842.20.32-26.2
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING SUPPORT SERVICES249.221.32.418.447.650.093.0033.233.7843.0-11.8
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES9.123.20.01430.0-22.19-2.654.38-55.270.9915.8-50.9
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING162.632.20.0-31.120.091.071.980.92114.80.7
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING36.614.82.433.8-15.81-16.240.891.190.4611.316.7
AFXALPHA FX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES252.230.51.09.926.755.445.365.4010.7329.73.09-81.5
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES1,961.815.03.65.02.676.391.441.721.115.950.2
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY77.5-8.00.013.21-1.734.687.08123.38-11.4-46.2
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS17.1-4.20.0-22.6232.821.411.4283.99-5.1-86.2
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,364.822.84.315.9-3.73-2.311.091.0916.3527.436.8
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.4-0.30.0-62.01-18.570.220.220.20-0.68.3
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY55.0-6.40.0-69.44-39.452.393.040.81-14.6-54.2
AHCGACTION HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.00.00.000.0181.6
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8,614.310.72.116.4-7.63-11.123.415.992.3216.60.56107.3
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS8,898.99.70.0-16.6-20.96-1.930.780.825.9
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION27.18.05.7251.340.37-4.982.002.021.4111.7-16.4
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE42.39.57.17.6-47.28-5.293.6795.060.874.11.17-134.4
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,238.547.60.923.54.7819.3421.6313.8142.71.64-76.5
AKRAKERS BIOSCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES5.6-0.10.0-90.40-48.520.870.992.02-1.6-4.8
ALBALBERT TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES21.4-1.70.0-49.43-15.612.792.7917.07-2.6-105.4
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING8.5-13.70.0-34.020.091.612.05-20.9-7.1
ALDALDERMORE BANKS0.00.04.3
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES467.425.40.05.1-57.1932.616.419.946.5830.6-61.6
ALGWALPHA GROWTH FINANCIAL SERVICES2.2-175.00.063.853.04368.33368.33-736.7-33.3
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES121.1-3.30.0-55.90-3.362.392.4332.83-1.9-221.7
ALPHALPHA PYRENEES TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.00.00.0
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING6.2-2.40.0-57.170.095.436.26-4.1-45.6
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES61.2-35.60.0210.716.78-11.3613.8021.7610.03-192.6-44.2
ALTNALTYN MINING14.1-8.20.0-53.06-12.620.590.920.914.140.5
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS38.17.57.014.0-19.57-10.131.5621.140.3924.819.7
ALYASHLEY (LAURA) GENERAL RETAILERS24.150.90.0-33.3-25.07-1.100.660.690.098.386.5
AMBRAMBRIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.00.00.000.0644.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING20.8-9.70.0-45.601.820.974.61-10.3-9.0
AMEDAMEDEO RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES0.00.00.000.0-13.6
AMERAMERISUR RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS205.414.50.043.28.652.521.381.753.119.7-14.3
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES770.07.63.515.7-32.32-122.22-120.31-8.00.42
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT56.17.28.0-6.0-63.86-9.861.003.920.835.2-27.6
AMPAMPHION INNOVATIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES0.9-0.40.0-66.837.60-0.42-0.424.15-0.5
AMPHAGGREGATED MICRO POWER ELECTRICITY52.351.60.0-15.36-13.082.966.931.2126.238.3
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES681.030.20.4-3.5-4.764.693.945.906.6433.1-44.2
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY37.1-1.70.0-26.03-12.821.95-1.393.34-3.6-45.3
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY77.210.25.2-13.7-55.34-9.740.86-4.880.9231.728.9
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS44.6-86.30.064.7-33.121.575.4012.081.47-108.22.3
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS25.0-5.80.0-20.7333.052.472.47378.94-24.8-8.4
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY76.517.81.61.1-25.821.632.313.512.7128.916.46-39.0
ANRALTONA ENERGY MINING0.00.00.0-3.4
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING9,250.622.23.228.4-3.84-2.791.671.712.609.219.8
ANXANEXO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES132.09.91.39.50.092.382.382.95115.10.9527.1
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS487.9-105.80.0-21.732.686.017.340.61-29.8-47.2
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES9.4-105.30.045.232.508.6017.8722.7124.5-41.6
APCAPC TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT11.89.70.020.3-21.64-3.761.54-8.290.69-41.139.5
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING288.68.84.518.39.53-2.961.322.047.727.9-3.7
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS592.320.90.326.8-6.42-4.381.92-5.270.3411.20.62162.4
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY334.814.62.311.3-7.57-3.781.65-4.453.2413.91.1735.6
APPSAPPSCATTER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES16.7-1.70.0-80.06-0.992.322.908.60-2.0-52.6
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES58.69.56.01010.6-23.860.090.780.787.679.10.0118.1
APTAXA PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES7.7-6.50.0-13.840.090.720.72-11.3-31.9
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES10.428.12.8-2.8-31.45-13.152.424.561.76-101.2-22.5
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES159.5-49.00.07.9010.9511.4540.06-45.3-79.7
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES194.326.52.764.7-5.370.480.820.880.25
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES17.219.61.14.689.961.664.558.336.8130.3-85.0
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries